U15 Wildcats Team 1 (Coldwater Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
13
8
6
5
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (16)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:40PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    3-9
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U15LLA26] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:20PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    8-4
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB23] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:05PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    0-5
    Penetang Flames 1
    [U15LLC21] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    2:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    3-10
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U15LLA15] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    4-7
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA22] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    8-1
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U15LLA08] North Dufferin Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    1-2
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U15LLC12] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    5-2
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U15LLA01] Grand Valley Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    6-11
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U15LLA24] Osprey Community Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    1-4
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB22] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:20PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    1-7
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U15LLC16] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:20PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    4-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U15LLB11] Beaver Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    1-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U15LLC05] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:50PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    4-6
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U15LLA17] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:30PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    3-4
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U15LLB04] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    3:20PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    4-4
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U15LLA11] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
  • Today (4)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:00PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U15LLB01] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    3:30PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U15LLC04] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    4:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U15LLC07] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:40PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U15LLA20] Oro Township Community Arena
  • Upcoming (8)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U15LLA12] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:30PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U15LLB16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U15LLC14] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U15LLC10] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 2
    [U15LLB21] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:30PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U15LLB18] Flesherton & District Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U15LLA06] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:30PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U15LLC01] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U15 Wildcats Team 1
3:00 PM
vs South Grey Spartans 1U15LLB01
Coldwater Community Centre
Mar
04
Mon
U15 Wildcats Team 1
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1U15LLB16
Shelburne CDRC
Mar
05
Tue
U15 Wildcats Team 1
7:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2U15LLB21
Wasaga
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024