Calendar (Coldwater Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 17, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
U15 Team 1 - Orr Lake Hatrick
U15 Team 2 - Haliburton Highlands Silver Stick 15U
U18 Team 1 - Wasaga Silver Stick U18LL
Registration is open for 2022/2023 (6/01/22-11/30/22)
U11 Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [U11E107]
U15 Team 1
12:00 PM
@ Barrie Dolphins
U9 Team
2:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
U13 Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
U13 Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
U15 Team 1
4:45 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
U18 Team 3
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Stayner [U13E001]
U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 1
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U9 Team
6:45 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
U15 Team 2
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Red/White & U7 Timbits Orange/Black
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 Team 1
6:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
U13 Team 2
6:55 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
U18 Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U15 Team 2
9:00 AM
@ Huntsville
S G Nesbitt Memorial Arena
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
U9 Team
10:20 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U11 Team 1
11:30 AM
vs. U11 Team 2
U18 Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars #2
U18 Team 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Apsley
S G Nesbitt Memorial Arena
U13 Team 1
1:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
U13 Team 2
2:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U15 Team 2
4:00 PM
@ Highland Storm Peppermill
S G Nesbitt Memorial Arena
U8 Team 1
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
U8 Team 2
4:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 2
U18 Team 1
4:45 PM
@ Huron Bruce Blizzards
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
U15 Team 2 - Haliburton Highlands Silver Stick 15U
U18 Team 1 - Wasaga Silver Stick U18LL
U15 Team 1 - Coldwater Classic U15
U15 Team 2 - Coldwater Classic U15
U13 Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
5:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [U13E108]
U18 Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. U18 Team 3
U15 Team 1
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [U15E60]
U18 Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U9 Team
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [U11E125]
U11 Team 1
6:45 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
U15 Team 2
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Red/White & U7 Timbits Orange/Black
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
6:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 3
U13 Team 1
6:55 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1
Angus Rec [U13E057]
U15 Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. U15 Team 1
U18 Team 2
8:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
U18 Team 3
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 3
U8 Team 2
9:10 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U8 Team 1
9:10 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U11 Team 1
11:30 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [U11E124]
U9 Team
12:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
U13 Team 1
1:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [U13E088]
U18 Team 3
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [U18E67]
Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17
U11 Team 1
12:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
U13 Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
U13 Team 1
3:40 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1
Angus Rec [U13E058]
U15 Team 1
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
U18 Team 3
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
U9 Team
5:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
U9 Team
5:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
U15 Team 2
6:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [U15E68]
U18 Team 1
8:50 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [U18E33]
U18 Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Stayner [U13E002]
U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U9 Team
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 1
6:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [U13E113]
U11 Team 1
6:45 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
U15 Team 2
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Red/White & U7 Timbits Orange/Black
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
6:55 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U9 Team
6:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
U15 Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
U18 Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1
9:30 AM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
U8 Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
U11 Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 1
U13 Team 1
2:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
U13 Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
U15 Team 1
3:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
U15 Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
U18 Team 3
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [U18E78]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 11:34 PM