Organization Calendar (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
BANTAM 1
2:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
MAJOR NOVICE
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
ATOM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
PEEWEE 1
4:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
PEEWEE 2
5:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
BANTAM 2
6:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
MIDGET 2
8:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes 1
Elmvale [ME26]
MIDGET 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP & MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MAJOR NOVICE & ATOM 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
7:30 PM
vs. MIDGET 2
IP & MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 2
2:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
Port Carling [AINT05]
ATOM 3
2:05 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
Penetang [AE105]
BANTAM 2
3:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
MAJOR NOVICE
2:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
ATOM 2
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
ATOM 3
4:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
PEEWEE 1
4:00 PM
@ Highland Storm LL Yellow
ATOM 1
4:10 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [AE096]
MIDGET 1
5:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
MIDGET 2
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
BANTAM 1
7:10 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BE028]
MIDGET 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP & MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MIDGET 2
5:50 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MAJOR NOVICE & ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM 2 & ATOM 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 2
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
IP & MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM
vs. Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
PEEWEE 1
12:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka HRC Ins
MIDGET 2
1:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Tamarack North
ATOM 2
1:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
MIDGET 1
2:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
PEEWEE 2
4:35 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PE67]
BANTAM 2
5:00 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BE027]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
PEEWEE 1
11:30 AM
@ South Muskoka Blakewood Constr
Bracebridge [PINT05]
MAJOR NOVICE
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL
ATOM 2
3:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
PEEWEE 2
3:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PE36]
ATOM 1
4:00 PM
vs. ATOM 3
MIDGET 1
4:25 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
BANTAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
MIDGET 2
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 3
MIDGET 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
IP & MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM 1 & BANTAM 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
MAJOR NOVICE & ATOM 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
12:20 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PE37]
MIDGET 1
2:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Muskoka Auto Parts
BOCC [MINT04]
ATOM 1
2:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
BANTAM 1
4:00 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [BINT03]
BANTAM 2
6:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [BE097]
MIDGET 2
6:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 11:28 AM