Calendar (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U5 & U7
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Group 2
U11 Team 2
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Group 2
U15 Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. U15 Team 2
U18 Team 2
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
Group 2
U18 Team 3
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Group 3
U18 Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Group 1
U18 Team 3
8:35 PM-9:25 PM
Group 3
U5 & U7
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 2
U8 & U9
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Group 1
U13 Team 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Group 2
U18 Team 1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Group 1
U5 & U7
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Group 1
U15 Team 2
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Group 2
U18 Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Group 2
U11 Team 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Group 1
U15 Team 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Group 1
U5 & U7
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Group 1
U8 & U9
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 1
10:40 AM-11:40 AM
Group 1
U11 Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Group 2
U13 Team 1
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Group 1
U13 Team 2
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Group 2
U15 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 2
U18 Team 1
5:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder LL 1
Oro [U18E060]
U21
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U5 & U7
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Group 2
U11 Team 2
10:40 AM-11:30 AM
Group 2
U15 Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Group 1
U18 Team 2
1:50 PM-2:40 PM
Group 2
U18 Team 3
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Group 3
U18 Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Group 1
U18 Team 3
8:35 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U5 & U7
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 2
U8 & U9
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Team 1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
The First Shift
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 & U7
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Group 1
U18 Team 3
7:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 1
U18 Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
7:15 PM
@ Essa Eagles LL 1
Angus Rec [U13E040]
U11 Team 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U5 & U7
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Group 1
U8 & U9
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Clearview LL 1
U13 Team 1
1:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL 2
U13 Team 2
1:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames LL 1
Penetang [U13E079]
U15 Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes LL 1
U18 Team 3
6:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1
Wasaga [U18E077]
U18 Team 1
7:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2
Wasaga [U18E082]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U5 & U7
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Group 2
U18 Team 1
2:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder LL 2
U11 Team 1
3:40 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes LL 1
Elmvale [U11E047]
U11 Team 2
4:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames LL 1
Penetang [U11E096]
U18 Team 2
4:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1
U15 Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 2
U18 Team 3
8:35 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U5 & U7
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Group 2
U8 & U9
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Team 1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
The First Shift
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U5 & U7
6:20 PM-7:10 PM
Group 1
U18 Team 2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Team 2
8:30 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1
Meaford [U18W032]
U15 Team 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U5 & U7
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Group 1
U8 & U9
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
10:40 AM
vs. Essa Eagles LL 1
U11 Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Clearview LL 1
U13 Team 2
12:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1
Wasaga [U13E088]
U18 Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. U18 Team 2
U15 Team 2
5:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder LL 1
Oro [U15E68]
U13 Team 1
8:10 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes LL 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 3:44 PM