U11 Wildcats Team 1 (Coldwater Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
10
10
8
8
8
3
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    1:20PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    5-4
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U11LLC23] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    1:15PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    0-9
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD17] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    3-4
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC28] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:30AM
    Midland Centennials 2
    1-8
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U11LLA26] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    11:00AM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    3-5
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U11LLB02] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:00AM
    Oro Thunder 2
    8-6
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U11LLA18] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    10:30AM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    3-0
    Essa Eagles 2
    [U11LLD13] Angus Recreation Center
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:50PM
    Penetang Flames 2
    1-8
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB24] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    4-0
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    [U11LLC17] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    1-2
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    [U11LLB14] Grand Valley Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    3-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    [U11LLB06] Beaver Valley Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 1
    1-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U11LLC14] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 2
    5-7
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U11LLD10] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    2-3
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U11LLC09] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:00PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    5-0
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles 1
    3-7
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U11LLA08] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    1-0
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U11LLC07] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    4:30PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    1-7
    Essa Eagles 1
    [U11LLA03] Angus Recreation Center
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    2-3
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB23] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    12:40PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    2-4
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U11LLA16] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    4-4
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC25] Osprey Community Arena
  • Today (5)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    11:30AM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U11LLA14] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    12:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U11LLC27] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    12:40PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U11LLA12] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    4:00PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 2
    [U11LLB21] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:15PM
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U11LLD23] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U11LLA06] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:00PM
    Grand Valley Twisters 2
    @
    Grand Valley Twisters 1
    [U11LLB09] Grand Valley Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U11LLD21] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    6:10PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 3
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U11LLB25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:10PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    [U11LLC11] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    6:30PM
    Clearview Canucks 1
    @
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U11LLD27] Flesherton & District Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 2
    [U11LLC15] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Honeywood Hurricanes 2
    [U11LLD19] North Dufferin Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U11LLC04] Central Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:00PM
    Penetang Flames 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U11LLA27] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Group D
    8:00PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U11LLD11] Coldwater Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U11 Wildcats Team 1
4:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2U11LLB21
Shelburne CDRC
Mar
08
Fri
U11 Wildcats Team 1
7:00 PM
vs Orillia U11 Select
Coldwater Community Centre
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024