U18 Wildcats Team 3 (Coldwater Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (3)
TeamPts
6
4
4
3
2
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (15)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    1-3
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U18LLB28] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    1-6
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U18LLA13] Central Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    [U18LLB10] Central Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:00PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    1-6
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U18LLA10] Eddie Bush Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:55PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    2-0
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U18LLC06] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:10PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    3-1
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U18LLB20] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    5-1
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC02] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    5:00PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    3-2
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    [U18LLA04] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:30PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    1-1
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U18LLB04] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    6:30PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 1
    1-6
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    [U18LLA11] Eddie Bush Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:50PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    1-2
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U18LLB13] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    9:30PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    6-1
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    [U18LLC07] Elmvale Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    5-4
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U18LLA18] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:00PM
    Oro Thunder 2
    3-1
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U18LLB14] Oro Township Community Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 14 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    9:00PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    2-10
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U18LLC26] Flesherton & District Arena
  • Today (3)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:50PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    6-3
    Midland Centennials 2
    [U18LLA21] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (MMHA Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    4-12
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC23] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    9:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    1-6
    South Grey Spartans 1
    [U18LLC27] Flesherton & District Arena
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:15PM
    Midland Centennials 2
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning 1
    [U18LLA20] Meaford & St. Vincent Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    9:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB24] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:40PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 3
    @
    Oro Thunder 1
    [U18LLB15] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC22] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 2
    @
    Midland Centennials 1
    [U18LLC13] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:20PM
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    @
    Oro Thunder 3
    [U18LLA26] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Clearview Canucks 2
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    [U18LLB25] Wasaga Stars Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    8:30PM
    Osprey Hawks 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC03] Stayner Memorial Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    3:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB07] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    5:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 2
    [U18LLB02] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    5:00PM
    Midland Centennials 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 2
    [U18LLC21] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    6:30PM
    South Grey Spartans 1
    @
    Osprey Hawks 1
    [U18LLC17] Osprey Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group C
    7:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes 1
    @
    Clearview Canucks 1
    [U18LLC01] Stayner Memorial Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    7:20PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Oro Thunder 2
    [U18LLB17] Oro Township Community Arena
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    7:30PM
    Oro Thunder 3
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 2
    [U18LLA05] Coldwater Community Centre
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    8:00PM
    Oro Thunder 1
    @
    Coldwater Wildcats 3
    [U18LLB06] Coldwater Community Centre
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group B
    9:00PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars 1
    @
    Shelburne Wolves 1
    [U18LLB23] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    GBT LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff Round Robin | Group A
    8:30PM
    Collingwood Junior Blues 1
    @
    Collingwood Junior Blues 2
    [U18LLA16] Central Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Feb
25
Sun
U18 Wildcats Team 3
3:00 PM
vs Shelburne Wolves 1U18LLB07
Coldwater Community Centre
Feb
26
Mon
U18 Wildcats Team 3
8:00 PM
vs Oro Thunder 1U18LLB06
Coldwater Community Centre
Mar
02
Sat
U18 Wildcats Team 3
3:30 PM
@ Collingwood Junior Blues 3U18LLB09
Eddie Bush
Mar
03
Sun
U18 Wildcats Team 3
7:30 PM
vs Wasaga Beach Stars 1U18LLB08
Coldwater Community Centre
Mar
05
Tue
U18 Wildcats Team 3
7:30 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2U18LLB03
Stayner
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024