Coldwater Community Centre, Venues, U8 Team 1 (Coldwater Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U15 Team 2
(0-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[U15B29]
U11 Team 2
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 2
[U11D02]
U13 Team 1
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 1
[U13B06]
U18 Team 3
(4-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[U18C08]
U18 Team 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U9 Team & U11 Team 2
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 1
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
First Shift
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 2
(1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[U13C01]
U15 Team 1
(4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[U15A04]
U18 Team 2
(1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 1
[U18A01]
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
shared with elmvale
U8 Team 1
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U8 Team 2
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
U15 Team 2
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 1
[U15A01]
U13 Team 2
(2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans 1
[U13C04]
Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801020304
U8 Team 1
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 1
U8 Team 2
(0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
U15 Team 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 3
(4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans 1
[U18C07]
U15 Team 2
(3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[U15B03]
U18 Team 1
(5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
[U18B05]
U18 Team 3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U9 Team
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U11 Team 2
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1 & U13 Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 1
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[U13B08]
U18 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Team 3
(5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[U18C05]
U7 Timbits Red/White
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
05060708091011
U13 Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U9 Team
(1-13)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[U9C01]
U11 Team 1
(3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters 1
[U11C07]
U11 Team 2
(6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[U11D03]
U18 Team 2
(5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 2
[U18A02]
U15 Team 1
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
[U15A03]
U18 Team 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 Team
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
(1-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 1
[U11C06]
U13 Team 1
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
First Shift
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Team 2
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[U13C03]
U15 Team 1
(1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks 2
[U15A26]
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
8:00 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U11 Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
U9 Team
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
12131415161718
U13 Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 3
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U9 Team
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
First Shift
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
5:55 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Team 2
6:55 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Team 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Team 3
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Orange/Black
8:30 AM
vs. #1 Penetang Flames
U7 Timbits Red/White
8:30 AM
vs. #2 Penetang Flames
U8 Team 1
9:30 AM
vs. #1 Oro Thunder
U8 Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. #2 Oro Thunder
U13 Team 1
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U18 Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 Team 1
(4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters 1
[U11CCN2]
U11 Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. #2 Midland Centennials
19202122232425
U13 Team 2
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[U13CCH1]
U15 Team 2
(2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[U15BCN2]
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U18 Team 3
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Team 1
(6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 2
[U13BCH2]
U18 Team 3
(4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans 1
[U18CCN1]
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U9 Team & U11 Team 1
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Team 1
(4-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[U15ACH2]
U13 Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
First Shift
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
5:45 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[U18ACH1]
U18 Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[U18ACH3]
U18 Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[U18BCH1]
262728293031Apr 01
U18 Team 1
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
skills competition
U18 Team 2
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
skills competition
U18 Team 3
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
skills competition
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
skills competition with U8 Team 2
U9 Team
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
skills competition
U11 Team 1 & U11 Team 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
skills competition
U13 Team 1 & U13 Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
skills competition
U15 Team 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
skills competition
U13 Team 2
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[U13CCH3]
U18 Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[U18BCH3]
U8 Team 1 & U8 Team 2
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2
U13 Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Junior Blues 2
[U13BCH4]
U15 Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[U15ACH4]
U18 Team 3
7:30 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans 1
[U18CCN3]
U7 Timbits Orange/Black & U7 Timbits Red/White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[U15BCN4]
U11 Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters 1
[U11CCN4]
Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Wednesday, March 22, 2023 at 5:53 PM