Record Details, ATOM 3, 2019-2020 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10271376110460356420613172125
Playoff522127304310261695315346
Overall1549264911477061802911162125171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM 1101051410100162020530
ATOM 21001221010482011610
Elmvale Coyotes 1101023211010831201211
Elmvale Coyotes 21100531100832200136
Honeywood Hurricanes 221101214220017843102922
Midland Centennials 12011131811008531112123
Midland Centennials 2101025101024202049
Midland Centennials 3101007000000101007
Oro Thunder000000101015101015
Penetang Flames 110101910101102020219
Penetang Flames 200000010100131010013
Shelburne Wolves101047000000101047
South Muskoka Middaugh000000110020110020
South Muskoka Wes Finch101016000000101016
Wasaga Beach Stars 11100831100802200163
Wasaga Beach Stars 2110090000000110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge000000110020110020
Coldwater Community Centre154926491202042417411268115
Elmvale0000003210181132101811
North Dufferin CC00000022001782200178
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110085110085
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101024101024
Oro000000101015101015
Penetang00000020201232020123
Wasaga000000110080110080
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 5:28 AM