Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012101013202025
Tournament633015820203783501815
Regular Season1016325351034327332041065268
Playoff8620191191711932177913843
Overall2510123605622414450754714267110131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks100122101012201134
Creemore Valley Hawks320194504181782421721
Dundalk Storm100133110054210187
Elmvale AE Coyotes110031000000110031
Essa Eagles101012110054211066
Flesherton Golden Hawks42209114031121782512128
Grand Valley Twisters101015101024202039
Highland Storm101012000000101012
Honeywood Hurricanes101024110042211066
Mariposa Lighning000000101034101034
Muskoka Rock21108720113941211116
Newcastle Stars000000101003101003
Orillia AE Terriers101012101013202025
Oro AE Thunder000000110031110031
Orono110021000000110021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor110032000000110032
Shelburne Wolves101034100111201145
TCDMHA101002000000101002
Wasaga Beach Stars101001101024202025
West Grey22001220000002200122
Woodville101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110054110054
Central000000101012101012
Coldwater Community Centre22910357520000002291035752
Creemore00000050418175041817
Dundalk000000110054110054
Flesherton0000004031121740311217
Grand Valley000000101024101024
Haliburton Arena101012202037303049
Mactier Memorial Community Centre000000201139201139
North Dufferin CC000000110042110042
Oro000000110031110031
Rotary Place000000101013101013
Shelburne CDRC000000100111100111
Wasaga000000101024101024
Woodville Arena211022000000211022
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 11:39 PM