Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2013-2014 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101045101045
Regular Season101904311010190178220218060192
Playoff403110205140103391712053
Overall141121531301621403112030326184250
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils101051110100112020522
Collingwood AE Hawks10104120000001010412
Creemore Valley Hawks10105121010072020519
Dundalk Storm10102161010292020425
Elmvale AE Coyotes 000000110041110041
Essa Eagles11003230306164130918
Flesherton Golden Hawks101021420202213030435
Grand Valley Twisters2020816303052350501339
Honeywood 1010101110100920201020
Honeywood Hurricanes101024000000101024
Oro Thunder202071811006331201321
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE10013310104102011713
Port Carling Thunder101021110102102020421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Center000000101006101006
Angus Recreation Centre (Essa Township)00000020206102020610
Coldwater Community Centre1411215313000000014112153130
Creemore Rec Centre000000101007101007
Dundalk & District Community Centre000000101029101029
Elmvale Community Arena000000110041110041
Flesherton and District Arena00000020202212020221
Grand Valley000000101018101018
Grand Valley & District Community Centre000000101037101037
Grand Valley Arena000000101018101018
Honeywood Arena000000101009101009
JMRRC (2 - East)00000010104101010410
Oro Township Community Arena000000110063110063
Port Carling & Area Recreation Centre00000010102101010210
SSJ Arena00000010100111010011
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Novanni
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 11:02 AM