Record Details, Novice Rep, 2013-2014 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43102215210111864113323
Regular Season1028029901001001812420218047214
Playoff6411272263212722127325444
Overall20910178127184122561543813223134281
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks 000000100155100155
Creemore Valley Hawks00000022001462200146
Flesherton Golden Hawks202043520201324040567
Georgian Shores Lightning20201201010093030129
Grand Valley Twisters1100731100322200105
Minto101035000000101035
North Muskoka Lightning43102213303081373403026
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD100144000000100144
Parry Sound110064000000110064
Prince Edward County000000100155100155
Shelburne Wolves541020183120131685303334
Stayner Cyclones202061620202434040859
Wasaga Beach Stars101059202052330301032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Dufferin Rec Complex00000020208122020812
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex 000000110054110054
Coldwater Community Centre19991751220000001999175122
Creemore000000110083110083
Creemore Rec Centre101035210111831111413
Eddie Bush Arena000000100155100155
Flesherton and District Arena00000020201322020132
Grand Valley Arena000000110032110032
Humphrey000000101045101045
Mactier Memorial Community Centre000000202048202048
Meaford Community Centre000000101009101009
Stayner Memorial Arena00000020202432020243
Wasaga Stars Arena00000020205232020523
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 1:54 AM