Coldwater Community Centre, Venues (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (10-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[AE006]
2018-2019
Atom 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (9-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
[AE016]
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[NE01]
2018-2019
Midget
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[MT007]
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
(7-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee 2
[PE001]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (8-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE020]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
L (2-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[PE014]
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (4-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
[AE002]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[BE008]
2018-2019
Midget
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1 & Goalie Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice / Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
W (7-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[PE015]
2018-2019
Bantam
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE005]
2018-2019
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[PE010]
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (10-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[AE014]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
L (1-7)
5:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[PE017]
2018-2019
Midget
W (6-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[MT005]
2018-2019
Midget
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2 & Goalie Clinic
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice / Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NE05]
2018-2019
Midget
W (7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[MT003]
2018-2019
Bantam
L (0-4)
7:00 AM
vs. Barrie
[1]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (7-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Applewood
[9]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
[TE038]
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (9-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[AE015]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
W (8-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[PE012]
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (12-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE005]
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (10-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PE003]
2018-2019
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (1-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NE02]
2018-2019
Midget
L (0-6)
12:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[MT008]
2018-2019
Bantam
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[BE003]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[TE049]
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[AE011]
2018-2019
Bantam
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[BE004]
2018-2019
Midget
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
[MT009]
2018-2019
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[TE052]
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE010]
2018-2019
Peewee 1
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[PE005]
2018-2019
Bantam
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[BE006]
2018-2019
Midget
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[MT006]
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (0-9)
11:00 AM
vs. Midland Centennials
[NE03]
2018-2019
Atom 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[TE059]
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[TE058]
2018-2019
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[TE057]
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[PE006]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (10-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BE010]
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
L (4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[PE007]
2018-2019
Atom 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
(3-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee 1
[PE019]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
[BE002]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NE07]
2018-2019
Atom 1
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[AE004]
2018-2019
Atom 2
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[AE013]
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[PE009]
2018-2019
Tyke & IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
[NE04]
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Coldwater Community Centre
, Coldwater,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    316 - 285 - 94
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 5:41 PM