Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2016-2017 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000202013202013
Regular Season1053228221054133292010736151
Playoff41308175140111292701929
Overall146623639176101454431121638183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce 000000101001101001
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks101015000000101015
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks2101971100413201138
Creemore Valley Hawks00000010102111010211
Elmvale AE Coyotes110032201134311166
Essa Eagles110052000000110052
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000202024202024
Georgian Shores Lightning000000110050110050
Honeywood Hurricanes00000011001021100102
Huntsville Otters AE100144110051210195
Muskoka Rock21105530304115140916
Oro AE Thunder2110461010153120511
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack110041101012211053
Penetang AE Flames202005110032312037
South Muskoka Bears AE101012110050211062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton000000202013202013
Central000000110041110041
Coldwater Community Centre146623639000000146623639
Creemore00000010102111010211
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110051110051
Elmvale000000201134201134
Flesherton000000101012101012
Gravenhurst000000110050110050
Humphrey000000101005101005
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101012101012
North Dufferin CC00000011001021100102
Oro000000101015101015
Penetang000000110032110032
Port Carling000000202046202046
Thornbury000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 11:58 AM