Record Details, Tyke LL #2, 2016-2017 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001211011312012
Regular Season7331447241351457279
Overall83414593514617692811
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elmvale Coyotes 1000000100111100111
Elmvale Coyotes 2000000101001101001
Elmvale Coyotes 3101001000000101001
Elmvale Coyotes 4100111000000100111
Midland Centennials 1000000110010110010
Midland Centennials 2110010000000110010
Muskoka Rock101001000000101001
Oro Thunder 1000000110010110010
Oro Thunder 2101001000000101001
Oro Thunder 3110010000000110010
Penetang Flames #1000000101001101001
Penetang Flames #2110010000000110010
Tyke LL #1000000211011211011
Wasaga Beach Stars 1000000101001101001
Wasaga Beach Stars 2101001101001202002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Community Centre8341452110111045156
Elmvale000000201112201112
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110010110010
Oro000000110010110010
Penetang000000101001101001
Wasaga000000202002202002
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 4:38 AM