Record Details, Atom LL, 2015-2016 (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10172165910082164620115432105
Playoff54102265500276109104912
Overall155823865155824352301016481117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 11100101100902200100
Collingwood Blackhawks 31100431100822200125
Elmvale Coyotes 1100122000000100122
Elmvale Coyotes 231118532107663211511
Essa Eagles 22001311001223201153
Grand Valley Twisters000000110052110052
Midland Centennials 1101031310101122020425
Midland Centennials 21010091010382020317
Oro Thunder 1101004101014202018
Oro Thunder 2101017100122201139
Penetang Flames1010151010262020311
Wasaga Beach Stars 110102101010142020314
Wasaga Beach Stars 2101036101001202037
Wasaga Beach Stars 3000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000100122100122
Coldwater Community Centre155823865000000155823865
Eddie Bush00000022001722200172
Elmvale000000321076321076
Grand Valley000000110052110052
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020204202020420
Oro000000201136201136
Penetang000000101026101026
Wasaga000000303038303038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 3:39 AM