Record Details, Atom LL, 2014-2015 (Coldwater Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052000000110052
Tournament5311121111005164111712
Regular Season10280205510181186720316138122
Playoff65012975410157119114414
Overall22119266751669138753817183104150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks1100611100512200112
Dundalk Storm1100511010562110107
Elmvale Coyotes #11010161010252020311
Elmvale Coyotes #2110064100133210197
Elmvale Coyotes#3110021110043220064
Georgian Shores Lightning110050110040220090
Gwillimbury Blue110031000000110031
Midland Centennials#110101111010262020317
Midland Centennials#21010231010372020510
Minto210143000000210143
Muskoka Rock110052000000110052
Oakville Tornadoes101016000000101016
Oro Thunder #11010281010062020214
Oro Thunder #21010251010182020313
Penetang Flames201114211021412135
Stayner Cyclones#110100710100162020023
Stayner Cyclones#210104710103122020719
TNT Smashing Pumpkins110041000000110041
Wasaga Beach Stars 22001242200414400165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Community Centre178815464101018188915572
Creemore Rec Centre210143110051320194
Dundalk000000101056101056
Elmvale00000031119113111911
Magna Centre321088000000321088
Meaford000000110040110040
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020205132020513
Oro000000101006101006
Penetang000000211021211021
Stayner00000020203282020328
Wasaga000000220041220041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Wednesday, March 22, 2023 at 7:18 PM