Record Details (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season74123220862044301510327650
Overall74123220862044301510327650
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1100133000000100133
Atom 211001050000001100105
Bantam1100611100512200112
Midget101024110032211056
Novice110041101014211055
Peewee 11001444400341754013821
Peewee 2110032101016211048
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 3101024000000101024
Elmvale Coyotes110041101014211055
Essa Eagles11003211001032200135
Midland Centennials 121011490000002101149
Oro Thunder 10000002110101321101013
Penetang Flames000000110072110072
Penetang Flames 1100133000000100133
Shelburne Wolves 2000000110032110032
Wasaga Beach Stars 1000000110051110051
Wasaga Beach Stars 21100611100852200146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000011001031100103
Coldwater Community Centre7412322000000074123220
Elmvale000000101014101014
Oro0000002110101321101013
Penetang000000110072110072
Shelburne CDRC000000110032110032
Wasaga00000022001362200136
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 1:27 PM