Organization Calendar (Coldwater Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 09, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
2019-2020
IP
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
2019-2020
MINOR NOVICE
4:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles White
2019-2020
ATOM 2
5:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks 2
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
5:30 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Stayner [GTBB01]
2019-2020
ATOM 3
6:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 2
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [GTMA13]
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
2019-2020
IP & MINOR NOVICE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MIDGET 1 & MIDGET 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
2019-2020
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2019-2020
MAJOR NOVICE & ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
2:00 PM
vs. #1 Elmvale Coyotes
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC) [M5]
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
3:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
North Dumfries community centre [B3]
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
4:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
North Dumfries Community Centre [B4]
2019-2020
ATOM 2 & ATOM 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes LL
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats LL 2
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC) [M10]
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
10:00 AM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Queen Elizabeth Arena [B6]
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
10:00 AM
@ Ayr flames
North Dumfries community centre [B5]
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
5:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC) [M17]
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich wildcats
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC) [B10]
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 3
Oro [GTMA16]
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Queen Elizabeth Arena [B11]
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
10:20 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC) [Semi 1]
2019-2020
MAJOR NOVICE
12:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [NOVC17]
2019-2020
IP & MINOR NOVICE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM 2
5:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
8:00 PM
vs. MIDGET 1
2019-2020
IP & MINOR NOVICE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM 3
6:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [GTPA19]
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR NOVICE & ATOM 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 1 & BANTAM 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE 2
8:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
2019-2020
ATOM 1 & ATOM 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM 2
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 1
Meaford [GTAB10]
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
8:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [GTBC11]
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
9:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [GTMA09]
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
7:00 AM
vs. Orillia white
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
12:00 PM
vs. Bradford bulldogs
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
6:00 PM
vs. Coldwater 2
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
2019-2020
IP
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MINOR NOVICE
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 1
2019-2020
PEEWEE 2
3:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [GTPB03]
2019-2020
ATOM 3
4:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
4:40 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [GTMA07]
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
5:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
2019-2020
ATOM 1
6:10 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [GTAA21]
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
2019-2020
ATOM 2
7:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
Penetang [GTAB21]
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
8:00 PM
vs. MIDGET 2
2019-2020
IP & MINOR NOVICE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
2019-2020
MIDGET 1
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 3
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [GTBC04]
2019-2020
BANTAM 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 1
7:45 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR NOVICE & ATOM 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM 1 & ATOM 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
ATOM 3
12:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
2019-2020
ATOM 2
1:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Stayner [GTS1AB2]
2019-2020
PEEWEE 1
6:45 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
2019-2020
PEEWEE 2
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [GTS1PB4]
2019-2020
MIDGET 2
8:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [GTS1MA1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Coldwater Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coldwaterwildcats.ca on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 6:15 AM